Siegerinnen und Sieger des Čujić-Cups 2019

U10w

  1. Sophie Triquart (Zehlendorfer Wespen)
  2. Marie Persike (Grunewald TC)
  3. Zara Spaziani (Gropiusstadt)
  4. Lena Topel (TC Blau-Weiß)

U11w

  1. Elisabeth Reichert (Blau-Gold Steglitz)
  2. Elisa Karnowski (FVT Heilandsweide)
  3. Isabelle Seiler (TV Preussen)
  4. Sarah Grießl (Mega Sports Mahlow)

Nebenrunde: Friederik Redmann (SCC)

U12w

  1. Andra Braicu (SCC)
  2. Michelle Hübner (Sutos)
  3. Zora Moaye Koffi (Berliner Sport-Verein)
  4. Sophie Ehrenbergerova (Berliner Sport-Verein)

Nebenrunde: Indira Zweiniger (Friedrichshagen)

U14w

  1. Sonja Zhenikhova (Blau-Gold Steglitz)
  2. Zora König (Zehlendorfer Wespen)
  3. Anna Persike (Grunewald TC)
  4. Carlotta Schönherr (BTTC Grün-Weiß)

Nebenrunde: Cassia Adamowsky (TC Blau-Weiß)

U16w

  1. Nastasija Nesterovic (Grunewald TC)
  2. Anouk van Riesen (Hermsdorfer SC)
  3. Lillien Thieking (DTV Hannover)
  4. Anastasia Valle-Zarate (Hermsdorfer SC)

Nebenrunde: Annika Malze (TC Blau-Weiß)

U18w

  1. Lina Brandt (TC Blau-Weiß)
  2. Helena Buchwald (Zehlendorfer Wespen)
  3. Anna Fijalkowska (TC Lichterfelde)
  4. Emily Roß (Zehlendorfer Wespen)

U10m

  1. Wladimir Biletskij (Blau-Gold Steglitz)
  2. Johann Deus (Gropiusstadt)
  3. Niels Constantin Rösch (Grün-Gold Tempelhof)
  4. Raphael Plambeck (SCC)

Nebenrunden: Julius Schönherr (Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade)

U11m

  1. Theo Oeltermann (Weiße Bären Wannsee)
  2. Marc Pärg (Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade)
  3. Anton Ewert (Grün-Weiß Nikolassee)
  4. Tim Wegener (Weiß-Gelb Lichtenrade)

Nebenrunde: Jonathan Gies (Grün-Weiß Lankwitz)

U12m

  1. Ferdinand Witting (TV Frohnau)
  2. Jan Niklas Buchwald (Zehlendorfer Wespen)
  3. Levi Felsmann (Berliner Sport-Verein)
  4. Theo Hentschel (SCC)

Nebenrunde: Felix Triquart (Zehlendorfer Wespen)

U14m

  1. Friedrich Frien (BW Dresden-Blasewitz)
  2. Max Heidolf (Zehlendorfer Wespen)
  3. Felix Felsmann (Berliner Sport-Verein)
  4. Paul Damrath (SCC)

Nebenrunde: Alexander Wohlgemuth (TC Weißensee)

U16m

  1. Moritz Kettner (TC Blau-Weiß)
  2. Julian Miehe (TC Blau-Weiß)
  3. Mariano Dedura-Palomero (SCC)
  4. Felix Zabel (SCC)

Nebenrunde: Baikal Kuszli (SCC)

U18m

  1. Lukas Maskow (Grün-Weiß Nikolassee)
  2. Lenny Hallberg (TC Blau-Weiß)
  3. Tim Just (SPOK)
  4. Patrick Rother (Dahlemer TC)

Nebenrunde: Paul Schwerin (LTTC Rot-Weiß)